Chillicothe High School's Tyler Clampitt, Maggie Graves, Mason Hayward, Whitney Clampitt honored by media group

CLASS 1
GIRLS
Megan Rosenbohm, 5'8", sr., Nodaway-Holt
Danielle Chambers, 5'10", sr., North Andrew
Emily Cox, 5'9", jr., South Holt
Sadie Watson, 5'11", jr., Braymer
Cambry Schluter, 5'8",sr., North Nodaway
Kelly Warford, 5'10", jr., Pattonsburg
Taya Lewis, 5'8", sr., Rock Port
Bailey Owens, 5'11", fr., Mercer
Nicole Kost, 5'3", fr., Mercer
Katie Cole, 5'10", soph., North Andrew
Kensey Edwards, 5'7", soph., North Andrew
Kaytlyn Barnes, 6'2", soph., Winston
Mallory Gardner, 5'7", sr., Mendon: Northwestern
Kendey Eaton, 5'5", soph.,, Mound City
Morgan Miller, 5'10", sr., King City
Jessie Henry, 6', soph., Conception Jct.: Jefferson  
Mallory McConkey, 5'8", fr., South Nodaway
Haley Craig, 5'10", soph., North Harrison
Olivia Ellis, 5'8", jr., Hardin-Central
Sidney Copeland, 5'8", jr., Polo
Lindsay Wyatt, 5'7", fr., Mercer
Abby Wells, 5'8", soph., Newtown-Harris
Elizabeth Novak, 5'9", sr., Grundy County R-5
McKenzi Prussman, 5'5", jr., South Holt
Kalli Devers, 5'5", sr., Nodaway-Holt
Coach of the Year – Chuck Fox, North Andrew

CLASS 1
BOYS
John Spiking, 6'5", sr.,  King City
Nick Patterson, 6', sr., Nodaway-Holt
Chandler Farmer, 6'2", sr., Rock Port
Luke Sanders, 5'11", sr., Mound City
Ben Rinehart, 6', sr., East Harrison
Adam Crawford, 6'1", sr., Newtown-Harris
Daniel Hailey, 6'4", soph., Stanberry
Ryan Jensen, 6'7", sr., Stanberry
Logan O'Dell, 6', soph., Braymer
Kyler Farnan, 6'3", sr., Conception Jct.: Jefferson
Nate Atkins, 6', sr., North Andrew
Tanner Killoren, 6'1", soph., DeKalb
Justin Burris, 6'1", sr., Stewartsville
Alex Kelley, 6'3", soph., Union Star
Jordan Leonard, 5'10", soph., Winston
Matthew Craig, 6'3", sr., East Harrison
Destin Gann, 6'2", sr., Grundy County R-5
Clif Kugler, 6'3", soph., Hardin-Central
Miles Loucks, 6'3", jr., Mound City
Jaden Gillenwater, 6'1", soph., West Nodaway
Jayden McMahon, 5'9", sr., Rock Port
Nathan Luke, 5'10", sr., Stanberry
Chevy Calhoon, 5'11", jr., Winston
Quayde Bauman, 5'10", sr., North Andrew
Parker Smith, 6', soph., Polo
Coach of the Year – Tim Harding, Winston




CLASS 2
GIRLS
Abby McEnaney, 5'8", sr., Tarkio
Sara Lin, 5'5", jr., Gallatin
Kaylee Smith, 5'9", sr., South Harrison
Maddie Roberts, 5'6", sr., North Platte
Kailey Salmon, 5'5", jr., Gallatin
Chelsi Sams, 5'8", jr., North Platte
Hunter Purdun, 5'7", soph., South Harrison
Rachel Boucher, 5'9", soph., Maysville
Erin Manville, 5'7", soph., North Platte
Kaitlyn Hefley, 5'6", sr., Gallatin
Coach of the Year –  Karl Matt, North Platte

BOYS
Adam Roe, 6'6", sr., West Platte
Brent Schultz, 6'4", sr., East Buchanan
Brant Faulkner, 6'4", jr., Princeton
Chris Cameron, 6'3", sr., Gallatin
Bryce Cashman, 6'10", sr., West Platte
Drew Cottrill, 6'1", jr., Albany
Austin Scaggs, 6'4", jr., Mid-Buchanan
Levi Stillwell, 6'6", sr., North Platte
Darin Williams, 6'1", jr., South Harrison
Zac Johnson, 6'1", soph., East Buchanan
Coach of the Year – Bryce Kemper, Mid-Buchanan
CLASS 3
GIRLS
Ashli Lykins, 5'9", sr., Cameron
Makaila Capeder, 5'7", sr., Trenton
Melia Richardson, 5'5", jr. Cameron
Isabel Maddick, 5'11", jr.,Lathrop
Tyler Reid, 5'8", soph., St. Joseph: Bishop LeBlond
Katie Cordray, 6'3", sr., Lathrop
Kerstin Huffman, 5'6", jr., Lawson
Megan Dawkins, 5'8", jr., St. Joseph: Bishop LeBlond
Taylor Hamilton, 5'10", jr., Cameron
Morgan Prather, 5'9", jr., Hamilton
Cassidy Cotton, 5'7", sr., Trenton
Coach of the Year – Mark Gordon, Lathrop

BOYS
Spencer Wood, 6'3", sr., Lawson
Connor Haynes, 6'2", jr., St. Joseph: Bishop LeBlond
Chase Tolson, 5'10", sr., Trenton
Chris Flowers, 6'7", jr., Trenton
Jaran Richman, 6', fr., Hamilton
Quinten Obermier, 6', jr., St. Joseph: Bishop LeBlond
Cole Shobe, 6', sr., Lawson
Coach of the Year – Tom Tewell, St. Joseph: Bishop LeBlond
CLASSES 4-5
GIRLS
Paige Imhoff, 5'11", sr., Smithville
Bethany Pierce, 5'7", sr., Smithville
Mallory McAndrews, 5'6", jr., St. Joseph: Benton
Maggie Graves, 5'9", sr., Chillicothe
Daejah Bernard, 5'7", soph., St. Joseph: Benton
Ashley Hinkle, 5'5", sr., St. Joseph: Lafayette
Jaelyn Haggard, 5'3", fr., St. Joseph: Central
Ashlyn Dotson, 6'2", fr., St. Joseph: Lafayette
Brady Rodney, 5'5", sr., St. Joseph: Central
Whitney Clampitt, 5'8", fr., Chillicothe
Coach of the Year – Brett Goodwin, St. Joseph: Benton

BOYS
Xavier Kurth, 6'3", sr., St. Joseph: Lafayette
Brock Mick, 5'10", sr., Smithville
Tyler Clampitt, 6'2", sr., Chillicothe
Bert Ernst, 6', sr., Savannah
Billy Cook, 6'2", sr. St. Joseph: Lafayette
Gary Wilkinson, 5'10", soph., St. Joseph: Lafayette
Chester Goudeau, 5'10", jr., St. Joseph: Lafayette
Mason Hayward, 5'8", soph., Chillicothe
Jesse Dickens, 6'2", sr., Savannah
Kyle Fox, 5'11", sr., St. Joseph: Central
Coach of the Year – Chris Neff, St. Joseph: Lafayette